Seth Armour
Technology Specialist
Technology
-
Jamie Arney
District Wide
Default Avatar
Matthew Ball
HVAC Specialist
Operations
-
Default Avatar
Shelia Baugh
RTC Consultant
Regional Training Center, Early Childhood
-
Ruth Britt
Student Data Management / Asst. to DPP
Central Office
270-586-8877
Default Avatar
Michael Chaffin
Facilities Specialist
Operations
-
Robin Clark
Accounts Speciliast - Payroll
Central Office
-
Default Avatar
Craig Delk
Director of Operations / Transportation
Operations
-
Default Avatar
Heidi Estes
Board Member
-
LeAnn Fisher
Instructional Supervisor
Central Office
-
Default Avatar
Lesley Forshee
Accounts Generalist / HR Benefits Coordinator
Central Office
-
Default Avatar
Dennis Franklin
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Melissa Franklin
Admin Asst.
Regional Training Center, Early Childhood
-
Default Avatar
Ona Freeman
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Steven Frye
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Heidi Fuller
Physical Therapist Assistant
-
Default Avatar
Gregory Gheyssens
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Leigh Gregory
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Michelle Guess
Account Specialist
-
Default Avatar
Roger Halcomb
Electrical Specialist
Operations
-
Default Avatar
Connie Hall
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Melissa Haslett
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Tara Heinze
Board Member
-
Default Avatar
Briese Henry
Psychologist
-
Default Avatar
Retha Hinton
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Darrell Holder
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Robin Hollingsworth
Community Education Director
-
Caleb Holloway
School Resource Officer
District Wide
Default Avatar
David Hughes
Psychologist
-
Debbie Hughes
District Wide
Krista Jackson
Technology Integration Specialist
-
Default Avatar
Jacquetta Johnson
Psychologist
-
Default Avatar
Shannon Kepler
Transportation
-
Joseph Kilburn
DPP / Student Support Services
270-586-8877
Default Avatar
Michael Kinder
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Tammy Lawrence
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Felicia Lunsford
Transportation
-
Whitney Maxwell
Specialized Instructional Programs Consultant
-
Kim McAbee
Assistant
-
Default Avatar
Milli McIntosh
Director of Human Resources
-
Default Avatar
Kellee McMillin
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
April McNaughton
RTC Director / Consultant
Regional Training Center, Early Childhood
-
Default Avatar
William Mcwhorter
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Becky Meador
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Emily Mendel
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Paul Meredith
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Megan Mitchell
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Keith Mueller
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Carrie Mylor
ELL Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Erick Nealy
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Philip Norwood
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Tammy Pendleton
Lead Transportation Manager
-
Scot Perdue
CIO / Director of Technology
-
Default Avatar
Charles Petersen
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Christine Poole
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Mae Poole
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Ova Poole
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Stacy Raymer
RTC Consultant
Regional Training Center, Early Childhood
-
Default Avatar
Kevin Richards
Transportation
-
Sarah Richardson
Food Service Director
-
Default Avatar
Patricia Rippy
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Jane Ross
Admin Assistant to Superintendent
Central Office
270-586-8877
Default Avatar
Mary Katherine Ryle
Psychologist
-
Default Avatar
Landon Satterly
Facilities Specialist
Operations
-
Tim Schlosser
Superintendent
270-586-8877
Default Avatar
Pamela Shaffer
Assistant Transportation Manager
-
Jennifer Sheffield
Gifted & Talent Consultant / Edge Academy Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Shelina Smith
Chief Academic Officer
-
Default Avatar
Shannon Spears
Utilities Specialist
Operations
-
Amanda Spears
Chief Financial Officer
-
Default Avatar
Jennifer Stone
Board Member
-
Betsy Sutherland
District Wide
Default Avatar
Betsy Sutherland
Hearing Impaired Teacher
-
Julie Traughber
Accounts Specialist - Accounts Payable
-
Beth Traughber
District Wide
Default Avatar
Nancy Uhls
Board Member
-
Default Avatar
David Webster
Board Member
-
Default Avatar
Richard Wescott
Apprentice
Operations
-
Default Avatar
Judy West
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Robert White
Operations Manager
Operations
-
Beth Williams
Receptionist
-
Default Avatar
Tracy Williams
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Tyler Wilson
Technology Specialist
-
Default Avatar
Mark Zupan
Transportation
-