Small_b74a8ba1-3e21-43d8-9cd1-17c9e2633d60
Seth Armour
Technology Specialist
-
Default_avatar
Matthew Ball
HVAC Specialist
-
Default_avatar
Shelia Baugh
RTC Consultant
-
Default_avatar
Ruth Britt
Student Data Management / Asst. to DPP
-
Default_avatar
Michael Chaffin
Facilities Specialist
-
Small_5ec64c0f-114c-4ae6-9a10-f7a6e66ea306
Robin Clark
Accounts Speciliast - Payroll
-
Default_avatar
Kim Crabtree
Admin Assistant to Superintendent
-
Default_avatar
Craig Delk
Director of Operations / Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Jennifer Ellis
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Heidi Estes
Board Member
-
Small_7f945813-564f-4827-b2cc-a2129087af32
LeAnn Fisher
Instructional Supervisor
-
Default_avatar
Lesley Forshee
Accounts Generalist / HR Benefits Coordinator
-
Default_avatar
Dennis Franklin
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Melissa Franklin
Admin Asst. / Acct Specialist
-
Default_avatar
Ona Freeman
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Steven Frye
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Heidi Fuller
Physical Therapist Assistant
-
Default_avatar
Gregory Gheyssens
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Leigh Gregory
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Michelle Guess
Account Specialist
-
Default_avatar
Roger Halcomb
Electrical Specialist
-
Default_avatar
Connie Hall
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Melissa Haslett
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Tara Heinze
Board Member
-
Default_avatar
Briese Henry
Psychologist
-
Default_avatar
Retha Hinton
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Darrell Holder
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Robin Hollingsworth
Community Education Director
-
Default_avatar
David Hughes
Psychologist
-
Small_c6006929-b98b-41c8-866e-0be6ce955589
Krista Jackson
Technology Integration Specialist
-
Default_avatar
Jacquetta Johnson
Psychologist
-
Default_avatar
Shannon Kepler
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Joseph Kilburn
DPP / Student Support Services
-
Default_avatar
Michael Kinder
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Tammy Lawrence
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Felicia Lunsford
Transportation
-
Small_6f03bc21-0d68-4280-82c3-7d34dd0a5a98
Whitney Maxwell
Specialized Instructional Programs Consultant
-
Small_6088bfdb-139b-4d1b-bdb9-93d3b33ced82
Kim McAbee
Assistant
-
Default_avatar
Milli McIntosh
Director of Human Resources
-
Default_avatar
Kellee McMillin
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
April McNaughton
RTC Director / Consultant
-
Default_avatar
William Mcwhorter
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Becky Meador
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Emily Mendel
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Paul Meredith
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Megan Mitchell
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Keith Mueller
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Carrie Mylor
ELL Teacher
-
Default_avatar
Erick Nealy
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Philip Norwood
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Tammy Pendleton
Lead Transportation Manager
-
Default_avatar
Melissa Pennycuff
Psychologist
-
Small_20d7517a-6423-4f4f-97e2-a4767b66ad02
Scot Perdue
CIO / Director of Technology
-
Default_avatar
Charles Petersen
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Christine Poole
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Mae Poole
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Ova Poole
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Stacy Raymer
RTC Consultant
-
Default_avatar
Kevin Richards
Transportation
-
Small_c3e27338-f34e-4920-a561-a1f1f6379604
Sarah Richardson
Food Service Director
-
Default_avatar
Patricia Rippy
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Landon Satterly
Facilities Specialist
-
Default_avatar
Pamela Shaffer
Assistant Transportation Manager
-
Small_b441b72b-0f82-4041-b1ad-c9cf945bfebe
Jennifer Sheffield
Gifted & Talent Consultant / Edge Academy Teacher
-
Default_avatar
Shelina Smith
Chief Academic Officer
-
Small_03e42651-bf58-4ac6-bb4e-92a74867bcd3
Amanda Spears
Chief Financial Officer
-
Default_avatar
Shannon Spears
Utilities Specialist
-
Default_avatar
Jennifer Stone
Board Member
-
Default_avatar
Betsy Sutherland
Hearing Impaired Teacher
-
Small_61f81be9-5788-4cde-923c-184a1d0923c4
Julie Traughber
Accounts Specialist - Accounts Payable
-
Default_avatar
Nancy Uhls
Board Member
-
Default_avatar
Duey Vaughn
School Resource Officer
-
Default_avatar
David Webster
Board Member
-
Default_avatar
Richard Wescott
Apprentice
-
Default_avatar
Judy West
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Robert White
Operations Manager
-
Small_d20fb498-fa9b-4932-a5f5-d75450c7264b
Beth Williams
Receptionist
-
Default_avatar
Tracy Williams
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Tyler Wilson
Technology Specialist
-
Default_avatar
Mark Zupan
Transportation
-