Aaron Talley
Special Education Teacher
Default Avatar
Abby Laster
English Teacher
-
Abigail Eaton
English Teacher
Adam Dobbs
Social Studies Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Alison Raymer
English Teacher/ EBCE Internship Director
-
Default Avatar
Allie Meador
CTE/Computer Science Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Amanda Brown
Registrar / Guidance Secretary
-270-586-3273 ext. 222
Amber Chandler
Cafeteria
Default Avatar
Angie Yarano
Art Teacher
-
Ariel Whittemore
Math Teacher
Ashely Wessely
MSD Paraeducator
Ashley Mayhall
MSD Paraeducator
Default Avatar
Beth Yates
School Nurse
-
Default Avatar
Bob Poteet
Masonry Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Brigitte Kilburn
CTE Director/Library Media Specialist
-
Default Avatar
Bryan Jones
CTE/Business Teacher/FBLA
-
Byron Darnall
Principal
Default Avatar
Charles Witt
Custodian
-
Default Avatar
Chris Pyles
PE Teacher/ Track Coach
-
Default Avatar
Cindy Phillips
CTE/Health Science Teacher/HOSA
-
Darren Parrish
Math Teacher
Default Avatar
David Clark
PE Teacher - Assistant AD
-
Default Avatar
DeAna Islas
CTE/Business Teacher/DECA
-
Deb Alley
Credit Recovery Teacher
Default Avatar
Debbie Hughes
ELL Teacher
-
Dee Spencer
Reading Intervention - Boys Basketball Coach
-
Default Avatar
Derfra Holt
Job Coach
-
Dyan Wilhite
CTE/Family & Consumer Science Teacher/FCCLA
-
Default Avatar
Erica Lambert
Science Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Felicia Dalton
Agriculture /FFA
-
Default Avatar
Hannah Varson
English Teacher
-
Jay Shockley
Carpentry/Construction
Jeffrey Silvers
Social Studies Teacher
Default Avatar
Jennifer Fowler
Bookkeeper
-
Default Avatar
Jennifer Fulkerson
Math Teacher
-
Jennifer Eliis
Cafeteria Manager
Default Avatar
Jeremy Smith
Social Studies Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Jeremy Loveall
CTE/ Welding Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Jermaine Robey
PASS Program Paraeducator/FSMS Football Coach
-
Default Avatar
Jessica Link
English Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Jessica Johnson
School Social Worker
-
Default Avatar
Jonathan King
Science Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Joseph Smyth
Social Studies Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Josh Satterly
PE Teacher/College & Career Coach
-
Default Avatar
Joshua Vaughn
Math Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Justin Dyer
Special Education Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Justin Allen
Social Studies Teacher
-
Kim Creasey
Cafeteria
Default Avatar
Krista James
English Teacher
-
Kristen Hollmeyer
Special Education Team Lead
-
Lacey Phillips
FSHS FRYSC Coordinator
270-586-8802
Default Avatar
Larissa Adams
Math Intervention
-
Default Avatar
Lauren Milliken
ELL Assistant
-
Default Avatar
Leah Wood
Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment Specialist
-
Default Avatar
Linda Norwood
Receptionist
-
Default Avatar
Lisa Hopson
CTE/Health Science Teacher/HOSA
-
Makayla Knight
Special Education Teacher
Default Avatar
Mandy Bills
Freshman/Junior Counselor
270-586-3273, ext 107
Default Avatar
Mark Dobbs
Assistant Principal
-
Default Avatar
Mary Martin
Cafeteria
-
Marybeth Martin
Cafeteria
Default Avatar
Mary Patton Chandler
Science Department
-
Default Avatar
Matthew Wilhite
Special Education Teacher - Athletic Director - Baseball Coach
-
Matthew Smith
Special Education Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Max Chaney
PE/ Head Football Coach
-
Default Avatar
Melanie Abney
CTE/Family & Consumer Science/FCCLA
-
Default Avatar
Miriam Boyd
Special Education Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Nancy Turney
Cafeteria
-
Nancy Turney
Cafeteria
Default Avatar
Nathaniel Nash
Band Teacher
-
Phalba Dillard
Cafeteria
Samantha Davidson
Attendance Clerk
270-586-3273
Default Avatar
Samuel Evans
Agriculture /FFA
-
Sandy Mefford
Central Printing
-
Default Avatar
Shalee Mann
Guidance Counselor
-
Default Avatar
Sharalyn Sams
Math Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Sheena Searcy
CTE/Business Teacher/FBLA
-
Default Avatar
Shelvia Hickman
Math Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Simeon Brace
Science Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Stephanie Manning
Cafeteria Head Cook
-
Default Avatar
Stephanie Brawner
MSD Paraeducator
-
Default Avatar
Stephanie Downey
Assistant Principal
-
Default Avatar
Susan Buelow
Spanish Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Tammy Strain
Math Teacher
-
Tanner Maple
Social Studies Teacher
Default Avatar
Tena Grace
Cafeteria
-
Default Avatar
Teresa Dyer
Administrative Assistant
-
Default Avatar
Tonya Adams
Behavior Modification/ISI
-
Tracy Bean
Music/Choir
Whitney Disney
English Teacher